lunedì 4 febbraio 2013

...is Sicilian Your Erotikon?...

Un sondaggio svela che l'Erotikon delle Donne Italiane è l'Uomo Siciliano...per via del suo alone di Esotismo, Mistero, Ironia,Passionalità,Carisma,Romanticismo,Originalità,Teatralità,vena Artistica...ma anche per via della lingua Siciliana che trovano assolutamente Intrigante, Sexy, Pittoresca, Irresistible...Evviva!...hahaha.. They say that the Italian Women Erotikon is the Sicilian type of Guy...because he's Exotic,Passional,Ironic,Sexy,Debauched,Cruel, Seductive,Intriguing,Picturesque,Original,Charming,Different...and also Italian Women are crazy about the Sicilian language...they find that the sicilian words sound so Irresitible, so Sexy!...Hurray!...Haha... Maybe that the Sicilian Guy is also the Erotikon of Worldwide Women?...What about?...Have You (Have You ever had) a Sicilian Friend, Boyfriend, Husband, Lover?...Would You like it?...Please, share Your opinion about...let's see...Thank and Ciao!

9 commenti:

bonnie_blog ha detto...

I love it:-)

xxx
Tatiana

http://www.bonnie23blog.blogspot.com/


My FACEBOOK

My LOOKBOOK

My TWITTER

Aurè ha detto...

Thank You, Grazie Tatiana!
Ciao ciao :)

LOLA C. ha detto...

Amazing!!!!!!!
Una ilustración muy hermosa

Liz Albuquerque ha detto...

well, my master's advisor is italian, and i have to say hes a pain... probably for being an advisor more than being italian... but sexy yeah! cant deny that lol ;)


Liz<3
The Red Lil' Shoes Blog
http://theredlilshoes.blogspot.com.br/

Aurè ha detto...

-Grazie Lola!
-Hola Liz...Obrigado,Thanks for Your comment...Yes Italian is sexy...but Sicilian is maybe even More and more!...haha... ;)
-hope to see You at my next post...Ciao ciao

Coline Chavaroche ha detto...

Nice blog :)

Http://Fashioneiric.blogspot.com

Coline !

A Possible Fantasy ha detto...

yes, they do have reputation of the beauty and soul :)

AllAboutLife ha detto...

nice to meet u really love ur post..
If u would like we can follow each other and visit our blog , it will be a great pleasure for us to know ur view about our new blog....

Hugs, http://laviestsuperbe.blogspot.gr/

Aurè ha detto...

Dear Coline, A possible fantasy, AllaboutLife...Thanks a lot for Your nice words...I hope to see You at my next post...Grazie e Ciao!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...